» » Bola Sete - El Extraordinario Bola Sete

Bola Sete - El Extraordinario Bola Sete download mp3

Bola Sete - El Extraordinario Bola Sete download mp3
Title:
El Extraordinario Bola Sete
Performer:
Style:
Bossa Nova
Released:
MP3 album size:
1927 mb
Other formats:
XM DTS RA MMF AAC VOX APE
Rating:
4.4 ✪

Real Name: Djalma de Andrade.

O Extraordinario Bola Sete (Original Album Plus Bonus Tracks 1962). Download O Extraordinario Bola Sete (Original Album Plus Bonus Tracks 1962) for free on Vidmate. indian football team.

Bossa Nova is an album by Brazilian guitarist Bola Sete that was released in 1962 by Fantasy Records. In 2001, Bossa Nova was issued on CD with Tour de Force. All tracks written by Bola Sete except where noted. Ben Tucker – bass guitar.

O Extraordinário Bola Sete! - Menino Desce Dai, Deixa Andar, Voce e Eu and 12 more tracks from this album here for free. More albums by this artist. Count: 12. Views: 0. O Extraordinário Bola Sete! tracks. Menino Desce Dai. Deixa Andar. Voce e Eu. Eu Vou de Samba Rock. Fico Triste Sem Twist.

Home Bossa Nova O Extraordinario Bola Sete Bola Sete '1962. O Extraordinario Bola Sete. Bola Sete - O Extraordin├бrio Bola Sete/Artwork/Scan (2. pg - . 6. Bola Sete - O Extraordin├бrio Bola Sete/Artwork/Scan. Bola Sete - O Extraordin├бrio Bola Sete/Artwork/Scan (3. 7.

100% Secure Shopping. Best music store: 5 time winners. Help & Information.

Bola Sete (born Djalma de Andrade) was a Brazilian guitarist born on July 16, 1923 in Rio de Janeiro and who died on February 14, 1987 in Greenbrae, California. Sete played jazz with Vince Guaraldi as well as with Dizzy Gillespie. His song "Bettina" was featured on the "Tribe Vibes" breakbeat compilation, as it had been sampled by the musical group A Tribe Called Quest. Bola Sete's name means "Seven Ball".

Bola Sete - A Noite Do Meu Bem (Night of My Love). 2. Bola Sete - Aquarela Do Brasil (Original Mix). 3. Bola Sete - Ash Wednesday (Agora E Cinzas) Bola Sete - If You Return (Se Acaso Voce Chegasse). 16. Bola Sete - Mambeando (Original Mix). 17. Bola Sete - Manha De Carnaval (Original Mix). O Extraordinario Bola Sete (Original Bossa Nova Album Plus Bonus Tracks). Показать еще. О сервисе.

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Un Recuerdo
Written By – Chucho Martinez Gil
A2 Piel Canela
Written By – Bobby Capó
B1 Noite Chuvosa
Written By – Fernando César, João Leal Brito "Britinho"
B2 Brigitte Bardot
Written By – Miguel Gustavo

Notes

Very rare release

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 7TSO 1537
  • Barcode: 7TSO 1538